,
Message sent from:

Staff

Yr Group Teacher Support Staff / ASL's Other
Nursery Ms Rokya Miah

Sam Mathurin (NN)
Munira Adam (NN)

Tracey Campbell Lead ASL
Joann Bauer
Debbie Way
Fardous Begum
Nene Adeyemo CS (shared with Y1/2)

Strategic and Leadership Teams
Ms Deborah Strain – Head Teacher
Lisa Christall – Deputy Head Teacher
Felicity Coetzee – Assistant Head Teacher
Alex Roberts - – Assistant Head Teacher (maternity leave)
Caz Pitts – Teaching & Learning Lead/SLE
Caroline Cawtherley – Inclusion Lead
Sara Amin – Resource Provision Lead
Lucie Baxter-Lacey – Safeguarding and Vulnerable Children Lead

Inclusion and Pastoral Teams
Daniel Cox (RP Teacher/Eko SEN)
Jenny James (SaLT 0.5)
Justine Ben Yosef - SaLT (0.4) 
Hafsa Nafsa - ASL (P/T)
Sue McSweeney - Lead Interventions ASL

Annette Clark (Reading Lead/SLE)
Tracy Atherton (Interventions Lead)
Kereen Hurst (EAL & New arrivals Lead)

Leia Jones – Attendance and Learning Mentor Lead
Kasia Stewart - Counsellor

Office and Admin Team
Mark Painter – Business Manager
Lauren Collins – Senior Admin
Kay Kingett – Office Lead
Danielle Moring (temp) – Admin & Attendance Assistant

Cleaning and site team
Scott Osborne – Site Supervisor
Rose Nartey
Christine Jackman
Nadine Fauvette
Jeanette Markwell
Christine Conroy


Midday team
Christian Magras (Senior)
Pat Windeler
Wendy Baxter
Lisa Webster
Parvin Begum
Angie Dallman
Jacqueline Elliot 
Saira Khan
Rajna Hussain
Jeanette Markwell
Debbie Windeler
Kerry McGuiness
Samantha Baxter
Dawn Davis
Minara Ali
Jahanara Begum
Monwara Khanom
Jannatara Shafya

Recpetion Miss Bronwen Hawkes
Miss Emma Webb (Lead)
Year 1 Mrs Shereen Agar (Lead)
Mrs Capdevila
Kim Young Lead ASL
Veronique Kilroy
Fatima Begum
Diana Jones
Laura Weir
Jackie Thomas
Abi Staines
Gregory Moffat
Mariana Gardoce
Leanne Carver CS
Nene Adeyemo CS (shared with Y1/2)
Sandra Harding HLTA 
Year 2 Mr Oliver Dean (Lead)
Miss Zuhra Begum
Year 3 Mrs Julie Carver (lead)
Mrs Samirah Adam

Emma Elliott Lead ASL
Shulee Begum  
Dilshad Razzaque
Jackie Dunning 
Marlene Smith
Darryl Green
Hanna Burton
Lynne Rowles (CS)
Sajeda Patel  HLTA (0.6)
Anisha Patel HLTA (0.4 [0.2 EAL])

Stacey Corfield  Maternity leave

Year 4 Mrs Nadine Lairdboothe (Lead)
Miss Sharmin Begum
Year 5 Mrs Merline Worgess (Lead)
Ms Ilona Wysocka 
Mr Finton Linch
Jaime Dunn Lead ASL
Louise Barnes
Kelly Bah 
Sharon Turney
Billie Noakes
Andrea Reid
Karen Linton
Christina Magrass ASL Manager
Julie Webb (CS)
Mo Shukur HLTA
Year 6 Mr Patrick Taylor
Ms Alix Donovan